Administrative staff

Lyalim Esenova                                                      

Lawyer

Education:

2010 Pavlodar State University named after S. Toraigyrova, lawyer

2012 Innovative University of Eurasia, MBA program, Corporate Management  

 

Zhumagalieva Guldan                                                      

HR Specialist

Education:

2014 Eurasian National University named after L.N. Gumilyov, Bachelor in Services Business

2017Kazakh University of Economics, Finance and International Trade, Master of Economics

 

 

Dariya Shontassova                                                       

Accountant

Education:

2010 Kazakh University of Technology and Business (Astana), Life Safety and Environmental Protection 

2012 Astana branch of the Karaganda Economic University of Kazpotrebsoyuz (Astana), Accounting and Auditing

Abildinova Dariya                                                      

Accountant

Education:

2005-2008 Vocational Educational Institution of Pavlodar State University named after S. Toraigyrov, “Taxation”

2008-2011Pavlodar State University named after S. Toraigyrov, “Finance” 

Certificate of Professional Accountant, 2019

 

Seksembayeva Bagytzhan        

Economist

Education:

1990-1992 Kurgan Agricultural Vocational Educational Institution, Kurgan, Russia

Major "Legal Studies"

Qualification "Lawyer"

 

Tazhibayeva Akshagul

Economist

Education:

1993 Karaganda Cooperative Institute, graduation  

Faculty: Accounting and Economics, Major: "Accounting and analysis of economic activity", Concentration: accountant-economist.

 

 

 

Sagidolda Zhanbota

Executive secretary

Education

RNE "Karaganda State University named after academician E.A. Buketov" Karaganda.

Faculty: Journalism. Major: "Journalist"

Eurasian Institute of Humanities Major; Foreign language; two foreign languages 

Berdalin Anuar                                               

Procurement Specialist

Education:

1992 - 1997 Zhezkazgan University named after O.A. Baikonurova

Major: "Electric Power Supply"

 1998 - 2000 Ulagat University, Almaty

Major: “Banking and Finance”

 

Nurkhan Erekeshev                                                       

Engineer of labor security and fire safety  

Education:

1984 - 1991 - Tselinograd Agricultural Institute - Mechanical Engineer (classroom instruction)

2001 - 2004 - Academy of Financial Police - Law (distance instruction).

 

 

Amir Abdullayev                                                       

Administraor of property

Education:

2010 Almaty Vocational Educational Institution of Economics and Modern Technologies, Accounting and Audit

2013 Almaty Academy of Economics and Statistics, Accounting and Audit

Galym Toktar                                                       

Press secretary

Education:

 

Мы ими Гордимся

Баймухан Нурпеис

Победитель в номинации "Ученик Года - 2016"

 

Камила Илимбаева

Победительница в номинации "Creative.KZ of the Year" (2016)

Камила Мухамедгалиева

Победительница в номинации "Sport.KZ of the Year" (2016)

Талипова Ардак

Обладательница гранта в Объединенном колледже Мира (UWCSEA, Сингапур), спонсируемого фондом "Самрук-Казына". 

Біздің мақтанышымыз

Баймухан Нұрпейіс

"Үздік оқушы - 2016" номинациясының жеңімпазы

 

 

Илимбаева Камила

"Creative.KZ - 2016" номинациясының жеңімпазы

Мухамедгалиева Камила

"Sport.KZ - 2016" номинациясының жеңімпазы

Талипова Ардақ

«Самұрық-Қазына» АҚ компаниялар тобы тарапынан берілген білім алу гранттары бойынша өткізілген байқау жеңімпазы. Жоба аясында Ардақ 2016-2017 және 2017-2018 оқу жылдары аралығында 11-12 сыныпта оқуын Сингапурдағы Оңтүстік-Шығыс Азия Бірлескен Дүниежүзілік колледжіне (UWCSEA) жалғастырады.